timezones.de

01:23:41am
Flag Serbia

Dimitrovgrad
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

03:23am:41
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:0
Latitude:43.0141700
Longitude:22.7755600
Elevation:461m
Alternate names:Caribrod, Dimitrovgrad, Opstina Dimitrovgrad, Opština Dimitrovgrad, Tsaribrod, dimiteulobeugeuladeu, dimitorovugurado, dymytrwfghrad, ji mi te luo fu ge lei, Димитровград, Цариброд, ديميتروفغراد, ディミトロヴグラード, 季米特洛夫格勒, 디미트로브그라드m