timezones.de

01:51:03am
Flag Serbia

Malo Crniće
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

03:51am:03
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:0
Latitude:44.5561100
Longitude:21.2855600
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Malo Crnice, Malo Crniće, Malo Crnuce, Malo Crnuće, Мало Црниће, مالو چرنیسےm