timezones.de

03:27:18am
Advert
Flag Serbia

Vlasotince
Serbia - Central Serbia

Current local time:

04:27am:18
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Central Serbia
Population:0
Latitude:42.9669700
Longitude:22.1340200
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Vlasotince, Vlasotinci, flaswtynsy, fu la suo ting cai, Власотинце, Власотинци, فلاسوتينسي, ولاسوتینچے, ვლასოტინცეს მუნიციპალიტეტი, 弗拉索廷采m
Advert