timezones.de

04:37:12am
Flag Serbia

Elemir
Serbia -

Current local time:

06:37am:12
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:4.998
Latitude:45.4426300
Longitude:20.3000300
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Elemir, Felsoelemer, Felsőelemér, Nemacki Elemir, Nemački Elemir, Serbisch-Elemir, Srpski Elemirm