timezones.de

07:36:20am
Flag Serbia

Jarak
Serbia -

Current local time:

09:36am:20
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:2.092
Latitude:44.9184300
Longitude:19.7547700
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Jarakm