timezones.de

10:23:48pm
Flag Serbia

Lok
Serbia -

Current local time:

12:23am:48
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:1.509
Latitude:45.2158300
Longitude:20.2122200
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Lock, Lok, Look, Loók, Lók, Sajkaslak, Sajkáslakm