timezones.de

10:42:08am
Advert
Flag Serbia

Lokve
Serbia -

Current local time:

12:42pm:08
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:3.511
Latitude:45.1519800
Longitude:21.0307300
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Lokve, Semijaj, Sent Mihai, Sveti Mihajl, Sveti Mihajlo, Szent-Mihaly, Szent-Mihály, Vegsent Mihalj, Vegszentmihaly, Végszentmihálym
Advert