timezones.de

07:04:42pm
Advert
Flag Serbia

Neuzina
Serbia -

Current local time:

09:04pm:42
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:1.657
Latitude:45.3446000
Longitude:20.7141800
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Horvat-Neuzina, Horvát-Neuzina, Hrvatska Neuzina, Kisnezseny, Kisnezsény, Kroatisch-Neusin, Nagynezseny, Nagynezsény, Neuszina, Neuzina, Serbisch-Neusin, Srpska Neuzina, Szerb-Neuzinam
Advert