timezones.de

03:50:39pm
Advert
Flag Serbia

Novo Miloševo
Serbia -

Current local time:

05:50pm:39
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:7.805
Latitude:45.7191600
Longitude:20.3036400
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Beodra, Beodra-Dragutinovo, Dragutinovo, Karlova, Karlovo, Milosevo, Miloševo, Novo Milosevo, Novo Miloševom
Advert