timezones.de

04:40:10pm
Advert
Flag Serbia

Rajince
Serbia -

Current local time:

06:40pm:10
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:2.020
Latitude:42.3787000
Longitude:21.6959100
Elevation:447m
Alternate names:Raince, Raincë, Rajinca, Rajince, Rajnice, Velike Rajincem
Advert