timezones.de

06:55:14pm
Flag Serbia

Ribari
Serbia -

Current local time:

08:55pm:14
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:2.206
Latitude:44.7096100
Longitude:19.4247200
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Ribarim