timezones.de

01:39:20am
Flag Serbia

Stepojevac
Serbia -

Current local time:

03:39am:20
Friday01.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:2.773
Latitude:44.5127800
Longitude:20.2950000
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:Stepajevac, Stepojevacm