timezones.de

08:30:14pm
Advert
Flag Serbia

Vojvoda Stepa
Serbia -

Current local time:

10:30pm:14
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:2.032
Latitude:45.6853700
Longitude:20.6553600
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Vojvoda Stepam
Advert