timezones.de

04:12:44am
Advert
Flag Serbia

Zminjak
Serbia -

Current local time:

05:12am:44
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:1.536
Latitude:44.7571100
Longitude:19.4707000
Elevation:87m
Alternate names:Zminjakm
Advert