timezones.de

11:52:23am
Flag Serbia

Žujince
Serbia -

Current local time:

01:52pm:23
Wednesday05.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:
Population:1.284
Latitude:42.3156800
Longitude:21.7021200
Elevation:444m
Alternate names:Zhunice, Zhunicë, Zuince, Zujince, Žuince, Žujincem