timezones.de

11:35:40am
Flag Serbia

Bela Crkva
Serbia - Vojvodina

Current local time:

01:35pm:40
Wednesday05.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Vojvodina
Population:10.675
Latitude:44.8975000
Longitude:21.4172200
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Bela Crkva, Bela curkva, Bela-Crkva, Biserica Alba, Biserica Albă, Feheregyhaz, Fehertemplom, Fehéregyház, Fehértemplom, Fejeregyhaz, Fejéregyház, Ungarisch Weisskirchen, Weisskirchen, Weißkirchen, bei la ci er ke wa, byla chrkwa, byla tsrkfa, Бела Црква, Бела църква, Бела-Црква, بيلا تسركفا, بیلا چرکوا, 貝拉茨爾克瓦m