timezones.de

11:32:18pm
Advert
Flag Serbia

Sremski Karlovci
Serbia - Vojvodina

Current local time:

01:32am:18
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Belgrade
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Serbia (RS)
Federal State:Vojvodina
Population:8.839
Latitude:45.2025000
Longitude:19.9344400
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Carlovit, Carloviț, Carolovicia, Gorad Srehmski-Karlaucy, Karloca, Karlocza, Karlofca, Karlofça, Karlovci, Karlovicz, Karloviczi, Karlowice, Karlowitz, Karlóca, Karlócza, Karom, Opstina Sremski Karlovci, Opština Sremski Karlovci, Sremski Karlovci, Sremski-Karlovci, Srijemski Karlovci, seulemseukikaleullobeuchi, si lei mu si ji ka er luo fu qi, srymsky karlwwchy, Горад Срэмскі-Карлаўцы, Сремски Карловци, Сремски-Карловци, سریمسکی کارلووچی, スレムスキ・カルロヴツィ, 斯雷姆斯基卡尔洛夫奇, 스렘스키카를로브치m
Advert