timezones.de

02:51:52am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Nonsan
South Korea - Chungcheongnam-do

Current local time:

11:51am:52
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Chungcheongnam-do
Population:43.845
Latitude:36.2038900
Longitude:127.0847200
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Nonsan, Ronsan, Ronzan, lun shan shi, nonsansi, Нонсан, 論山市, 논산시m
Advert