timezones.de

01:52:05am
Flag South Korea

Dongmyeon
South Korea - Gangwon-do

Current local time:

10:52am:05
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gangwon-do
Population:0
Latitude:38.2013500
Longitude:128.0432700
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Dongmyeon, dongmyeon, 동면m