timezones.de

04:46:50pm
Flag South Korea

Dongnae
South Korea - Gangwon-do

Current local time:

01:46am:50
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gangwon-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.8474700
Longitude:127.7616400
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Dongnae, dongnae, 동내m