timezones.de

02:36:01am
Flag South Korea

Haean
South Korea - Gangwon-do

Current local time:

11:36am:01
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gangwon-do
Population:0
Latitude:38.2863400
Longitude:128.1377400
Elevation:434m
Alternate names:Haean, haean, 해안m