timezones.de

11:30:31am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Neietsu
South Korea - Gangwon-do

Current local time:

08:30pm:31
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gangwon-do
Population:25.413
Latitude:37.1844700
Longitude:128.4682100
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Neietsu, Yongwol, Yŏngwŏl, yeong-wol, 영월m
Advert