timezones.de

01:28:13am
Flag South Korea

Seoseok
South Korea - Gangwon-do

Current local time:

10:28am:13
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gangwon-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7119000
Longitude:128.1871300
Elevation:325m
Alternate names:Seoseok, seoseog, 서석m