timezones.de

01:45:11am
Flag South Korea

Beobwon
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

10:45am:10
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.8490200
Longitude:126.8753300
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Beobwon, Pobwon, Pobwon-dong, Pobwon-ni, Pŏbwŏn, Pŏbwŏn-dong, Pŏbwŏn-ni, beob-won, 법원m