timezones.de

02:32:53am
Flag South Korea

Guri-si
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

11:32am:53
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:195.236
Latitude:37.5986000
Longitude:127.1394000
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Guri, Guri-si, guli, gulisi, 구리, 구리시m