timezones.de

08:20:53am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Gwangjeok
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

05:20pm:53
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.8256600
Longitude:126.9834900
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Gwangjeok, gwangjeog, 광적m
Advert