timezones.de

02:06:21am
Flag South Korea

Gwangtan
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

11:06am:21
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7805500
Longitude:126.8500400
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Gwangtan, gwangtan, 광탄m