timezones.de

01:53:23am
Flag South Korea

Hanam
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

10:53am:22
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:134.902
Latitude:37.5400000
Longitude:127.2055600
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Hanam, hanam, 하남m