timezones.de

09:02:47am
Flag South Korea

Haseong
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

06:02pm:47
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7195300
Longitude:126.6310700
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Haseong, haseong, 하성m