timezones.de

09:22:18pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Jangheung
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

06:22am:18
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7172700
Longitude:126.9412200
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Jangheung, jangheung, 장흥m
Advert