timezones.de

01:46:35am
Flag South Korea

Jinjeop
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

10:46am:35
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7272200
Longitude:127.1899200
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Jinjeop, jinjeob, 진접m