timezones.de

05:46:25pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Onam
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

02:46am:25
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.6983400
Longitude:127.2057900
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Onam, onam, 오남m
Advert