timezones.de

09:51:31am
Flag South Korea

Paju
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

06:51pm:31
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.8327800
Longitude:126.8169400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:P'aju, Paju, P’aju, paju, 파주m