timezones.de

10:04:41pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Seongnam-si
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

07:04am:41
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:1.031.935
Latitude:37.4386100
Longitude:127.1377800
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Seongnam, Seongnam-si, seongnam, seongnamsi, 성남, 성남시m
Advert