timezones.de

02:15:24am
Flag South Korea

Sinseo
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

11:15am:24
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:38.1856100
Longitude:127.1081900
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Sinseo, sinseo, 신서m