timezones.de

12:58:01am
Flag South Korea

Su-dong
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

09:58am:01
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.7035300
Longitude:127.3258000
Elevation:71m
Alternate names:Su-dong, sudong, 수동m