timezones.de

08:27:02am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Tongjin
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

05:27pm:02
Friday28.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:0
Latitude:37.6919100
Longitude:126.5985500
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Tongjin, tongsin, 통신m
Advert