timezones.de

04:13:05pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Yeoju
South Korea - Gyeonggi-do

Current local time:

01:13am:05
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeonggi-do
Population:37.490
Latitude:37.2958300
Longitude:127.6338900
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Reishu, Reishū, Rishu, Rishū, Yeoju, Yoju, Yŏju, yeoju, 여주m
Advert