timezones.de

05:06:56am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Miryang
South Korea - Gyeongsangnam-do

Current local time:

02:06pm:56
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeongsangnam-do
Population:53.103
Latitude:35.4933300
Longitude:128.7488900
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Milyang, Mirjan, Miryang, Mitsuyo, Mitsuyō, Мирянm
Advert