timezones.de

02:11:56am
Flag South Korea

Sinhyeon
South Korea - Gyeongsangnam-do

Current local time:

11:11am:56
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Gyeongsangnam-do
Population:82.560
Latitude:34.8825000
Longitude:128.6266700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Sinhyeon, Sinhyon, Sinhy┼Ćnm