timezones.de

09:22:42am
Flag South Korea

Ganghwa-gun
South Korea - Incheon

Current local time:

06:22pm:42
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Incheon
Population:25.535
Latitude:37.7472200
Longitude:126.4855600
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Ganghwa-gun, ganghwagun, 강화군m