timezones.de

12:05:12pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Seogeom-ri
South Korea - Incheon

Current local time:

09:05pm:12
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Incheon
Population:0
Latitude:37.7187100
Longitude:126.2330400
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Seogeom-ri, Seogeomni, Sogom-ni, Sŏgŏm-ni, seogeomli, 서검리m
Advert