timezones.de

01:40:15am
Flag South Korea

Yangsa
South Korea - Incheon

Current local time:

10:40am:15
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Incheon
Population:0
Latitude:37.7987200
Longitude:126.4080000
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Yangsa, yangsa, 양사m