timezones.de

05:26:07am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Jinan-gun
South Korea - Jeollabuk-do

Current local time:

02:26pm:07
Thursday09.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Jeollabuk-do
Population:31.273
Latitude:35.7916700
Longitude:127.4252800
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Jinan-gun, jin-angun, 진안군m
Advert