timezones.de

11:54:52pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Kunsan
South Korea - Jeollabuk-do

Current local time:

08:54am:52
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Jeollabuk-do
Population:243.406
Latitude:35.9786100
Longitude:126.7113900
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Gunsan, Gunzan, KUV, Kunsan, Kunzan, gunsansi, qun shan shi, Кунсан, 群山市, 군산시m
Advert