timezones.de

04:46:28am
Advert
Flag South Korea

Beolgyo
South Korea - Jeollanam-do

Current local time:

01:46pm:28
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Jeollanam-do
Population:19.842
Latitude:34.8449500
Longitude:127.3429300
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Bakkyo-ri, Bakkyō-ri, Beolgyo, Polgyo, Pŏlgyo, beolgyo, 벌교m
Advert