timezones.de

04:29:22pm
Advert
Flag South Korea

Hwasun
South Korea - Jeollanam-do

Current local time:

01:29am:22
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Jeollanam-do
Population:59.914
Latitude:35.0594400
Longitude:126.9850000
Elevation:86m
Alternate names:Hwansun, Hwason, Hwasun, Khvasun, Wajun, Хвасунm
Advert