timezones.de

01:35:15am
Flag South Korea

Naju
South Korea - Jeollanam-do

Current local time:

10:35am:15
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Seoul
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:South Korea (KR)
Federal State:Jeollanam-do
Population:42.459
Latitude:35.0283300
Longitude:126.7175000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Nadzhu, Naju, Rashu, Rashū, Наджуm