timezones.de

08:13:16am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Karlskrona
Sweden - Blekinge

Current local time:

09:13am:16
Sunday25.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Blekinge
Population:32.309
Latitude:56.1615600
Longitude:15.5866100
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Caroli Corona, Gorad Karlskruna, Karlskrona, Karlskruna, Karlskróna, ka er si ke lu na, kalseukeulona, karlskrwna, karusukuruna, kharl sk ru na, klskrwna, qrlsqrwnh, Горад Карлскруна, Карлскруна, קרלסקרונה, كارلسكرونا, کلسکرونا, คาร์ลสกรูนา, კარლსკრონა, カールスクルーナ, 卡尔斯克鲁纳, 칼스크로나m
Advert