timezones.de

01:18:45am
Advert
Flag Sweden

Mörrum
Sweden - Blekinge

Current local time:

02:18am:45
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Stockholm
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Sweden (SE)
Federal State:Blekinge
Population:3.655
Latitude:56.1833300
Longitude:14.7500000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Moerrum, Morrum, Mörrum, Mørrumm
Advert